k
 สนับสนุนโดย สำนักงานศิลปวัฒนธรรมร่วมสมัย กระทรวงวัฒนธรรม Supported by Office of Contemporary Art And Culture ,Ministry Of Culture

˹á
Ԩó
ɳ
§ҹ˹ѧȡ˹ѧҧ
ª˹ѧкǡѺ˹ѧ
ª  ˹§ҹ
 
ª˹ѧ
 
 
 
 

   
˹ѧ "¹ͧ" ͧ حСͺ ѺҧŶҾʹ໹
  26 Ҥ 2553
   
 

 

 

ȡſԡ ໹ Ѵҹҧѹ 7 - 10 ѹ¹ չ繻շ Ѵ͡˹ѧ ¹ͧ ͧ حСͺ ˹ 25 ˹ѧ鹷㹻չ ҡӹǹ觡 500 ͧ ҡҾ¹ͧ ¹ͧ ѺҧŶҾʹ ҡͧ͢ ¾ġ ¾ҹԪó

¹ͧ ͧǢͧس¡Ѻҹ º͡ѺտѹФ͹ ѹ˹觻繹ͧпѹش 硹ʧҨе´ ˹ѧդͺ觪

Ѻ حСͺ ֡ҹʵ ŧóԷ йӧҹдҹѴж˹ѧ ҷ Ԥմ йѧ¹˹ѧѺѷշͪ

 

 

ª˹ѧһСǴ

A Moving Business Falk Schuster (Germany)
Dreaming A Whole Life Javier Ara (Spain)
Eggbaby Nadine Truong (USA)
El Monstruo Rafael Antonaccio (Uruguay)
El orden de las cosas Cesar and Jose Esteban Alenda (Spain)
Encuentro Nick Igea (Spain)
Ka?n Kristof Hoornaert (Belgium)
l wish Mart?n Rosete (USA-Espa?a)
La Historia de Siempre Jos? Lu?s Montesinos (Spain)
La Playa de Berl?n. Cannon Beach Manuel Calvo (Spain)
La Sombra del Bamb? Francisco Antonio Peinado (Spain)
Life in a minute Pedro Collantes (Norway)
Lo siento, te quiero Leticia Dolera (Spain)
Los minutos, las horas Jana?na Marques (Cuba-Brazil)
March Rhapsody Chao Koi Wang (Taiwan-Macao)
Nouturnio de Celanova Ra?l Garc?a P?rez (Galicia- Spain)
O Soldado de Chumbo Virginia Curi? and Tom?s Conde (Galicia- Spain)
Pablo Nely Reguera (Spain)
Rita Fabio Grassaduma and Antonio Piazza (Italy)
Schwerelos Oliver Kracht (Germany- Spain)
Stanka se pribira vkashti Maya Vitkova (Bulgaria)
¹ͧ حСͺ ()
The 5 deaths of Ibrahim Gons?lez Pablo Arag??s ( Spain)
Una Caja de Botones Mar?a Reyes Arias (Spain)
Yanindara LLu?s Qu?lez (Spain)

 

ªͼ骹

FIRST AWARD: Pablo, de Nely Reguera
SECOND AWARD: Cannon beach, de Manuel Calvo
PEOPLE'S CHOICE: La historia de siempre, de Jos? Luis Montesinos
BEST GALICIAN SHORTFILM: O soldadi?o de Chumbo, de Virginia Curi? y Tom?s Conde.

Best director: Kristof Hoornaert por Ka?n
Best actress: Laura de la Uz por Los minutos, las horas
Best actor: Pablo Derqui por Pablo
Best script: Nely Reguera por Pablo
Best cinematography: ¾ġ þҹԪó ¹ͧ
Best film editing: Vladimir Andonov por Stanka se pribira vkashti
Best sound: Daniela Bassani y Stefano Grosso por Rita
Best music: Oliver Kracht por Weightless
Best art director: ??igo Navarro por Yanindara
Best costume: Julia Buckmiller y B?rbara Kloos por Weightless
Best make-up/hairdressing: David Ambit y Eva Fontenla por Lo Siento, te quiero

   

Everything you want to know about Thai film, Thai cinema
edited by Anchalee Chaiworaporn อัญชลี ชัยวรพร   designed by Nat  
COPYRIGHT 2004 http://www.thaicinema.org. All Rights Reserved. contact: thaicine@yahoo.com
By accessing and browsing the Site, you accept, without limitation or qualification, these copyrights.
If you do not agree to these copyrights, please do not use the Site.